Roggensack/Dührkop

Magdalena Elisabeth Wendt, 17331813 (aged 80 years)

Name
Magdalena Elisabeth /Wendt/
Given names
Magdalena Elisabeth
Surname
Wendt
Also known as
Magdalena Elisabeth /Meyer/
Birth
about 1733
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a daughter
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 56 years)
Death of a husband
June 2, 1792 (aged 59 years)
Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Latitude: 53.62 Longitude: 10.4
Burial of a husband
June 5, 1792 (aged 59 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 64 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 68 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 76 years)
Death
February 13, 1813 (aged 80 years)
Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Latitude: 53.62 Longitude: 10.4
Burial
February 17, 1813 (4 days after death)
Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Latitude: 53.62 Longitude: 10.4
Family with Matthias Meyer
husband
17171792
Birth: August 17, 1717Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: June 2, 1792Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
herself
17331813
Birth: about 1733
Death: February 13, 1813Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Marriage MarriageNovember 12, 1751Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
13 months
daughter
17521783
Birth: December 5, 1752 35 19 Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: March 31, 1783Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)