Roggensack/Dührkop

Elisabeth Gertz, 1715

Name
Elisabeth /Gertz/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Gertz
Also known as
Elisabeth /Burmeister/
Birth
about 1715
Marriage
Birth of a son
about 1745 (aged 30 years)
Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Latitude: 53.62 Longitude: 10.4
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 74 years)
Death of a son
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 82 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 86 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 94 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 102 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 110 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 114 years)
Death
yes
Family with Hans Burmeister
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 2, 1741Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
4 years
son
17451792
Birth: about 1745 30 30 Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: June 1, 1792Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)