Roggensack/Dührkop

Catharina Margaretha Meyer, 17521783 (aged 30 years)

Name
Catharina Margaretha /Meyer/
Given names
Catharina Margaretha
Surname
Meyer
Also known as
Catharina Margaretha /Burmeister/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death
March 31, 1783 (aged 30 years)
Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Latitude: 53.62 Longitude: 10.4
Family with parents
father
17171792
Birth: August 17, 1717Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: June 2, 1792Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
mother
17331813
Birth: about 1733
Death: February 13, 1813Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Marriage MarriageNovember 12, 1751Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
13 months
herself
17521783
Birth: December 5, 1752 35 19 Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: March 31, 1783Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Family with Hans Hinrich Burmeister
husband
17451792
Birth: about 1745 30 30 Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: June 1, 1792Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
herself
17521783
Birth: December 5, 1752 35 19 Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: March 31, 1783Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Marriage MarriageMay 5, 1776Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
8 months
daughter
1777
Birth: January 6, 1777 32 24 Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
4 years
daughter
1780
Birth: November 5, 1780 35 27 Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
Hans Hinrich Burmeister + Sophia Dorothea Eleonore Kock
husband
17451792
Birth: about 1745 30 30 Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: June 1, 1792Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
husband’s wife
1756
Birth: about 1756 26 Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 12, 1783Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)