Roggensack/Dührkop

Gottlieb Kock, 16951795 (aged 100 years)

Name
Gottlieb /Kock/
Given names
Gottlieb
Surname
Kock
Also known as
Gottlieb /Koch/
Birth
about 1695
Marriage
Birth of a son
about 1730 (aged 35 years)
Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Latitude: 53.62 Longitude: 10.4
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 94 years)
Death of a wife
before 1795 (0 after death)
Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Latitude: 53.62 Longitude: 10.4
Death
before 1795 (aged 100 years)
Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Latitude: 53.62 Longitude: 10.4
Family with Elisabeth Hartmann
himself
16951795
Birth: about 1695
Death: before 1795Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
wife
1795
Birth:
Death: before 1795Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Marriage Marriage
son
17301795
Birth: about 1730 35 Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: January 27, 1795Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)