Roggensack/Dührkop

Claus Hinrich Vornkrog, 17941794 (aged 2 months)

Name
Claus Hinrich /Vornkrog/
Given names
Claus Hinrich
Surname
Vornkrog
Also known as
Claus Hinrich /Fahrenkrog/
Family with parents
father
17641835
Birth: calculated 1764Amt Segeberg, Herzogtum Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: May 31, 1835Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
mother
17531839
Birth: calculated 1753Holm, Itzehoe, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: April 6, 1839Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Marriage Marriageabout 1784
3 years
elder brother
17841857
Birth: between 1784 and 1786 22 33 Oldesloe, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: November 10, 1857Eichede, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
6 years
elder sister
1789
Birth: calculated 1789 25 36 Oldesloe, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
2 years
elder sister
17911844
Birth: April 12, 1791 27 38 Eichede, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: July 31, 1844Großensee, Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
3 years
himself
17941794
Birth: February 15, 1794 30 41 Eichede, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: April 19, 1794Eichede, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
2 years
younger sister
17961802
Birth: April 18, 1796 32 43 Eichede, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: September 21, 1802Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
-6 years
elder brother
17901871
Birth: about April 1790 26 37 Eichede, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: January 6, 1871Fischbeck, Stormann, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia)
Birth
Death