Roggensack/Dührkop

Adeline Warner

Name
Adeline /Warner/
Given names
Adeline
Surname
Warner
Also known as
Adeline /Murdock/
Birth
yes
Marriage
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Address: Heber City Cemetery
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933
Death
yes
Family with Joseph Stacy Murdock
husband
18221899
Birth: June 26, 1822 Hamilton, Madison County, New York, United States of America
Death: February 14, 1899Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
herself
Marriage Marriage
Joseph Stacy Murdock + Eunice Sweet
husband
18221899
Birth: June 26, 1822 Hamilton, Madison County, New York, United States of America
Death: February 14, 1899Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJune 26, 1842Albany, New York, United States of America
Joseph Stacy Murdock + Eliza Clark
husband
18221899
Birth: June 26, 1822 Hamilton, Madison County, New York, United States of America
Death: February 14, 1899Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJune 2, 1852Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States of America
9 months
stepdaughter
18531934
Birth: March 2, 1853 30 22 Church Pastures, Farmington, Davis, Utah, United States of America
Death: August 6, 1934Provo, Utah, Utah, United States of America
14 months
stepson
18541941
Birth: April 28, 1854 31 23 Bountiful, Salt Lake, Utah, United States of America
Death: December 2, 1941Orem, Utah, United States of America
stepson
stepdaughter
stepdaughter
stepson
stepdaughter
Joseph Stacy Murdock + Jane Sharp
husband
18221899
Birth: June 26, 1822 Hamilton, Madison County, New York, United States of America
Death: February 14, 1899Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJune 11, 1854Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States of America
stepson
stepson
stepdaughter
stepson
stepdaughter
stepdaughter
stepson
Joseph Stacy Murdock + Elizabeth Hunter
husband
18221899
Birth: June 26, 1822 Hamilton, Madison County, New York, United States of America
Death: February 14, 1899Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJune 11, 1854Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States of America
5 years
stepson
18591952
Birth: February 3, 1859 36 19 American Fork, Utah County, United States of America
Death: June 12, 1952Heber, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Joseph Stacy Murdock + Pernetta Sweet
husband
18221899
Birth: June 26, 1822 Hamilton, Madison County, New York, United States of America
Death: February 14, 1899Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
husband’s wife
18421884
Birth: about 1842
Death: November 18, 1884Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJune 26, 1859Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States of America