Roggensack/Dührkop

Hilde Leonhardine Wilhelmine Maria Dührkop, 1915

Name
Hilde Leonhardine Wilhelmine Maria /Dührkop/
Given names
Hilde Leonhardine Wilhelmine Maria
Surname
Dührkop
Also known as
Hilde Leonhardine Wilhelmine Maria /Duehrkop/
Also known as
Hilde Leonhardine Wilhelmine Maria /Reinke/
Birth
Marriage
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 5 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 7 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 13 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 17 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 29 years)
Death of a father
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 37 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 45 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 48 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 53 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 59 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 61 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 65 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 73 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 77 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 85 years)
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 93 years)
45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 101 years)
46th President of the United States
Joe Biden
January 20, 2021 (aged 105 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18791949
Birth: September 26, 1879 48 44 Großensee, Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: May 25, 1949
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
brother
Family with Otto Emil Heinrich Reinke
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage