Roggensack/Dührkop

Christiane Caroline Jonanna Harbeck

Name
Christiane Caroline Jonanna /Harbeck/
Given names
Christiane Caroline Jonanna
Surname
Harbeck
Also known as
Christiane Caroline Jonanna /Dührkop/
Also known as
Christiane Caroline Jonanna /Duehrkop/
Birth
yes
Marriage
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913
Birth of a daughter
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945
Death of a husband
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001
Birth of a son
Death
yes
Family with Carl Eggert Heinrich Dührkop
husband
18791949
Birth: September 26, 1879 48 44 Großensee, Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: May 25, 1949
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
son