Roggensack/Dührkop

Wöbke

Name
Wöbke //
Given names
Wöbke
Also known as
Wöbke /Brueggemann/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
about 1634
Rodenbek, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Latitude: 54.28 Longitude: 10.02
Marriage of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death
yes