Roggensack/Dührkop

Catharina Margaretha Bartels, 17531839 (aged 86 years)

Name
Catharina Margaretha /Bartels/
Given names
Catharina Margaretha
Surname
Bartels
Also known as
Catharina Margaretha /Vornkrog/
Birth
calculated 1753
Holm, Itzehoe, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Latitude: 53.84 Longitude: 10.193
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 44 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 48 years)
Death of a daughter
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 56 years)
Marriage of a son
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 64 years)
Marriage of a son
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 72 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 76 years)
Death of a husband
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 84 years)
Death
Family with Hans Joachim Hinrich Fahrenkrog
husband
17641835
Birth: calculated 1764Amt Segeberg, Herzogtum Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: May 31, 1835Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
herself
17531839
Birth: calculated 1753Holm, Itzehoe, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: April 6, 1839Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Marriage Marriageabout 1784
3 years
son
17841857
Birth: between 1784 and 1786 22 33 Oldesloe, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: November 10, 1857Eichede, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
6 years
daughter
1789
Birth: calculated 1789 25 36 Oldesloe, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
2 years
daughter
17911844
Birth: April 12, 1791 27 38 Eichede, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: July 31, 1844Großensee, Trittau, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
3 years
son
17941794
Birth: February 15, 1794 30 41 Eichede, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: April 19, 1794Eichede, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
2 years
daughter
17961802
Birth: April 18, 1796 32 43 Eichede, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: September 21, 1802Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
-6 years
son
17901871
Birth: about April 1790 26 37 Eichede, Stormarn, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: January 6, 1871Fischbeck, Stormann, Schleswig-Holstein, Preußen (Prussia)
Birth
Marriage
Death