Roggensack/Dührkop

Isabel født Stammerjohann

Name
Isabel /født Stammerjohann/
Given names
Isabel
Surname
født Stammerjohann
Also known as
Isabel /Wagner/
Family with Hinrich Wagner
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
16661732
Birth: about 1666 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: July 10, 1732Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)