Roggensack/Dührkop

Eliza Naomi Redden, 18551923 (aged 68 years)

Name
Eliza Naomi /Redden/
Given names
Eliza Naomi
Surname
Redden
Also known as
Eliza Naomi /Kimball/
Birth
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 1 year)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 5 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a brother
Death of a mother
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 13 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 21 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 25 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 25 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 29 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 33 years)
Death of a father
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 37 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 41 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 45 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 53 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 57 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 65 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 67 years)
Burial of a father
Address: Coalville Cemetery, Plot: E-25-3-4
Burial of a mother
Address: Coalville Cemetery, Plot: E-25-3-3
Death
Burial
Address: Coalville Cemetery, Plot: H_36_ 2_2
Family with parents
father
18171891
Birth: September 26, 1817Hiram, Portage County, Ohio, United States of America
Death: August 30, 1891Hoytsville, Summit County, Utah, United States of America
mother
18301868
Birth: July 9, 1830 27 19 Victor, Ontario County, New York, United States of America
Death: March 11, 1868Hoytsville, Summit County, Utah, United States of America
Marriage Marriage
sister
herself
18551923
Birth: October 5, 1855 38 25 Grantsville, Tooele County, Utah, United States of America
Death: October 22, 1923Coalville, Summit County, Utah, United States of America
11 years
younger brother
18661951
Birth: August 29, 1866 48 36 Coalville, Summit, Utah, United States of America
Death: September 5, 1951Coalville, Summit, Utah, United States of America
Birth
Death
Burial