Roggensack/Dührkop

Mary Springer, 1811

Name
Mary /Springer/
Given names
Mary
Surname
Springer
Also known as
Mary /Murray/
Birth
Marriage
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 5 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 13 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 25 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 29 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 29 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 33 years)
Death of a husband
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 37 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 39 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 41 years)
Death of a son
Cause: Angriff von Indianern
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 45 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 49 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 53 years)
Death of a daughter
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 57 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 65 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 69 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 70 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 73 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 77 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 81 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 85 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 90 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 97 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 101 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 109 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 112 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 117 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death
yes
Family with William Ellis Murray
husband
18021847
Birth: October 4, 1802Florida, Montgomery County, New York, United States of America
Death: May 1847Snyder, Chariton County, Missouri, United States of America
herself
1811
Birth: July 9, 1811Victor, Ontario County, New York, United States of America
Death:
Marriage Marriage
son
18291855
Birth: March 12, 1829 26 17 Ontario County, New York, United States of America
Death: 1855Humboldt River, Nevada, United States of America
16 months
daughter
18301868
Birth: July 9, 1830 27 19 Victor, Ontario County, New York, United States of America
Death: March 11, 1868Hoytsville, Summit County, Utah, United States of America
daughter
son
Birth