Roggensack/Dührkop

Christina Magdalena Lütt, 1781

Name
Christina Magdalena /Lütt/
Given names
Christina Magdalena
Surname
Lütt
Also known as
Christina Magdalena /Meyer/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a paternal grandfather
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a maternal grandfather
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 15 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 19 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 27 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 35 years)
Death of a father
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 43 years)
Death of a mother
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 47 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 55 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 59 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 59 years)
Death of a sister
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 63 years)
Death of a sister
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 67 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 68 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 71 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 75 years)
Death of a brother
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 79 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 83 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 87 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 95 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 99 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 99 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 103 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 107 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 111 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 115 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17431820
Birth: December 23, 1743 26 23 Fargau, Schönberg, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: April 19, 1820Fargau, Schönberg, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
mother
17481826
Birth: December 1, 1748 31 42 Pratjau, Schönberg, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: April 10, 1826Schwarzbuck, Schönberg, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Marriage MarriageOctober 23, 1770Pratjau, Schönberg, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
10 months
elder sister
17711842
Birth: August 29, 1771 27 22 Fargau, Schönberg, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: July 27, 1842Fargau, Schönberg, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
17 months
elder sister
17731847
Birth: January 23, 1773 29 24 Fargau, Schönberg, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: January 17, 1847
2 years
elder brother
17751776
Birth: January 12, 1775 31 26 Fargau, Schönberg, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: June 11, 1776Fargau, Schönberg, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
2 years
elder brother
17771858
Birth: January 13, 1777 33 28 Fargau, Plön, Holstein, Dänemark (Danmark), Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: May 23, 1858Pratjau, Plön, Holstein, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
5 years
herself
1781
Birth: October 5, 1781 37 32 Fargau, Schönberg, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
Family with Heinrich Meyer
husband
herself
1781
Birth: October 5, 1781 37 32 Fargau, Schönberg, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
Marriage Marriage