Roggensack/Dührkop

Anna Brueggemann, 16341671 (aged 37 years)

Name
Anna /Brueggemann/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Brueggemann
Also known as
Anna /Iden/
Birth
about 1634
Rodenbek, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Latitude: 54.28 Longitude: 10.02
Marriage
October 28, 1666 (aged 32 years)
Bergstedt, Stormarn, Holstein, Preußen (Prussia)
Latitude: 53.6709 Longitude: 10.1268
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
about 1671 (aged 37 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Burial
October 15, 1671 (aged 37 years)
Rodenbek, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Latitude: 54.28 Longitude: 10.02
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
16341671
Birth: about 1634 Rodenbek, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
brother
Family with Franz Iden
husband
16421695
Birth:
Death: after 1695Rodenbeck, Holstein, Preußen (Prussia)
herself
16341671
Birth: about 1634 Rodenbek, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 28, 1666Bergstedt, Stormarn, Holstein, Preußen (Prussia)
3 years
daughter
16691671
Birth: September 3, 1669 27 35 Trillup, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: about 1671
15 months
daughter
1670
Birth: November 20, 1670 28 36 Rodenbeck, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
Franz Iden + Elsabe Soltau
husband
16421695
Birth:
Death: after 1695Rodenbeck, Holstein, Preußen (Prussia)
husband’s wife
1651
Birth: 1651Trillup, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 30, 1672Bergstedt, Stormarn, Holstein, Preußen (Prussia)
15 months
stepson
16731712
Birth: September 21, 1673 31 22 Trillup, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: about 1712
2 years
stepdaughter
1675
Birth: October 24, 1675 33 24 Trillup, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
5 years
stepson