Roggensack/Dührkop

Trine Heins, 1680

Name
Trine /Heins/
Given names
Trine
Surname
Heins
Also known as
Trine /Iden/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
about 1712 (aged 32 years)
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 109 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 117 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death
yes
Family with Peter Iden
husband
16731712
Birth: September 21, 1673 31 22 Trillup, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: about 1712
herself
1680
Birth: 1680Trillup, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
Marriage MarriageSeptember 4, 1701Bergstedt, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
daughter
daughter
daughter
son