Roggensack/Dührkop

Elsabe Soltau, 1651

Name
Elsabe /Soltau/
Given names
Elsabe
Surname
Soltau
Also known as
Elsabe /Iden/
Family with Franz Iden
husband
16421695
Birth:
Death: after 1695Rodenbeck, Holstein, Preußen (Prussia)
herself
1651
Birth: 1651Trillup, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 30, 1672Bergstedt, Stormarn, Holstein, Preußen (Prussia)
15 months
son
16731712
Birth: September 21, 1673 31 22 Trillup, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: about 1712
2 years
daughter
1675
Birth: October 24, 1675 33 24 Trillup, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
5 years
son
Franz Iden + Anna Brueggemann
husband
16421695
Birth:
Death: after 1695Rodenbeck, Holstein, Preußen (Prussia)
husband’s wife
16341671
Birth: about 1634 Rodenbek, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 28, 1666Bergstedt, Stormarn, Holstein, Preußen (Prussia)
3 years
stepdaughter
16691671
Birth: September 3, 1669 27 35 Trillup, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: about 1671
15 months
stepdaughter
1670
Birth: November 20, 1670 28 36 Rodenbeck, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: