Roggensack/Dührkop

Engel Iden, 1726

Name
Engel /Iden/
Given names
Engel
Surname
Iden
Also known as
Engel /Pohlmann/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a brother
Burial of a sister
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 62 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 70 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 74 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 82 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 90 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 98 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 102 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 110 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 114 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 114 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 118 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
elder sister
1714
Birth: September 23, 1714 33 Lemsahl, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
18 months
elder sister
1716
Birth: March 7, 1716 35 Lemsahl, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
20 months
elder sister
17171731
Birth: October 13, 1717 36 Lemsahl, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1720
Birth: January 12, 1720 38 Lemsahl, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1722
Birth: February 27, 1722 41 Lemsahl, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
23 months
elder sister
17241725
Birth: January 20, 1724 42 Lemsahl, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
3 years
herself
1726
Birth: July 9, 1726 45 Lemsahl, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1728
Birth: September 23, 1728 47 Lehmsal, Bergstedt, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: Delingsdorf, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Family with Carsten Pohlmann
husband
herself
1726
Birth: July 9, 1726 45 Lemsahl, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
Marriage Marriage