Roggensack/Dührkop

Trine Dwenger, 1682

Name
Trine /Dwenger/
Given names
Trine
Surname
Dwenger
Also known as
Trine /Gerken/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 107 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 115 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 119 years)
Death
yes
Family with Jacob Gerken
husband
1678
Birth: 1678Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
herself
1682
Birth: 1682Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1700Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
4 years
son
1704
Birth: April 25, 1704 26 22 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
1709
Birth: March 11, 1709 31 27 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
3 years
son
1712
Birth: May 21, 1712 34 30 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
3 years
son
1714
Birth: December 12, 1714 36 32 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: