Roggensack/Dührkop

Gretje Wagner, 16661732 (aged 66 years)

Name
Gretje /Wagner/
Given names
Gretje
Surname
Wagner
Also known as
Gretje /Dwenger/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
16661732
Birth: about 1666 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: July 10, 1732Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Family with Andreas Dwenger
husband
1662
Birth: about 1662 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
herself
16661732
Birth: about 1666 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: July 10, 1732Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Marriage MarriageOctober 23, 1687Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
10 months
son
16881756
Birth: August 6, 1688 26 22 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: December 22, 1756