Roggensack/Dührkop

Trine Bauerts, 1683

Name
Trine /Bauerts/
Given names
Trine
Surname
Bauerts
Also known as
Trine /Dwenger/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a daughter
August 28, 1756 (aged 73 years)
Death of a husband
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 106 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 113 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 117 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1650
Birth: 1650 32 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Hinrich Dwenger
husband
16881756
Birth: August 6, 1688 26 22 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: December 22, 1756
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 1713
15 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
1718
Birth: January 1, 1718 29 34 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
4 years
daughter
1721
Birth: July 16, 1721 32 38 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
3 years
son
1724
Birth: June 29, 1724 35 41 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
3 years
son
1727
Birth: February 19, 1727 38 43 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
3 years
daughter
1730
Birth: April 27, 1730 41 47 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
3 years
son
1732
Birth: December 23, 1732 44 49 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
23 months
son
1734
Birth: November 13, 1734 46 51 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: