Roggensack/Dührkop

Trine Dwenger, 17141756 (aged 41 years)

Name
Trine /Dwenger/
Given names
Trine
Surname
Dwenger
Also known as
Trine /Gerken/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Marriage
1732 (aged 17 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a son
Birth of a brother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a mother
Death
August 28, 1756 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
Family with parents
father
16881756
Birth: August 6, 1688 26 22 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: December 22, 1756
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 1713
15 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
1718
Birth: January 1, 1718 29 34 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1721
Birth: July 16, 1721 32 38 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1724
Birth: June 29, 1724 35 41 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1727
Birth: February 19, 1727 38 43 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1730
Birth: April 27, 1730 41 47 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1732
Birth: December 23, 1732 44 49 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
23 months
younger brother
1734
Birth: November 13, 1734 46 51 Fischbek, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
Family with Juergen Gerken
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1732
19 months
son
1733
Birth: August 2, 1733 27 18 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
3 years
daughter
17361805
Birth: April 11, 1736 29 21 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: February 22, 1805Delingsdorf, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
3 years
son
1738
Birth: September 30, 1738 32 23 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
22 months
daughter
1740
Birth: July 25, 1740 33 25 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
6 years
son
1746
Birth: March 27, 1746 39 31 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
2 years
son
1748
Birth: March 15, 1748 41 33 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
7 years
daughter
1754
Birth: October 16, 1754 48 39 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death:
6 years
daughter
1760
Birth: March 24, 1760 53 45 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: