Roggensack/Dührkop

Emma Kummer, 18771963 (aged 85 years)

Name
Emma /Kummer/
Given names
Emma
Surname
Kummer
Also known as
Emma /Petersen/
Also known as
Emma /Bond/
Birth
Marriage
Marriage
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 3 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 4 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 7 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 11 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 15 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 19 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 24 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 31 years)
Death of a father
about 1910 (aged 32 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 35 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 43 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 46 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 51 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 55 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 67 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 75 years)
Death of a husband
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 83 years)
Death of a mother
Death
Burial
Cemetery: Heber City Cemetery
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18771963
Birth: July 13, 1877 40 Midway, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Death: January 4, 1963Castro Valley, California, United States of America
Family with Erastus Franklin Petersen
husband
18801957
Birth: October 5, 1880 47 44 Wanship, Summit, Utah, United States of America
Death: July 14, 1957Sacramento, Sacramento, California, United States of America
herself
18771963
Birth: July 13, 1877 40 Midway, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Death: January 4, 1963Castro Valley, California, United States of America
Marriage Marriage
Family with Joseph T. Bond
husband
herself
18771963
Birth: July 13, 1877 40 Midway, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Death: January 4, 1963Castro Valley, California, United States of America
Marriage Marriage
Erastus Franklin Petersen + Elizabeth Smith
husband
18801957
Birth: October 5, 1880 47 44 Wanship, Summit, Utah, United States of America
Death: July 14, 1957Sacramento, Sacramento, California, United States of America
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage