Roggensack/Dührkop

Mary Grace Trevithick, 19031977 (aged 73 years)

Name
Mary Grace /Trevithick/
Given names
Mary Grace
Surname
Trevithick
Also known as
Mary Grace /Petersen/
Birth
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 5 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 9 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 17 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 19 years)
Marriage
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 25 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 29 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 41 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 49 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 57 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 60 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 65 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 70 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 73 years)
Death
Burial
Cemetery: Heber City Cemetery
Family with Parley Alexander Petersen
husband
19051994
Birth: April 29, 1905 27 21 Park City, Summit, Utah, United States of America
Death: May 23, 1994Orem, Utah, Utah, United States of America
herself
19031977
Birth: October 30, 1903Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Death: April 12, 1977Provo, Utah, Utah, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJune 9, 1926Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States of America