Roggensack/Dührkop

Gertrut Dwenger

Name
Gertrut /Dwenger/
Given names
Gertrut
Surname
Dwenger
Also known as
Gertrut /Heks/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a daughter
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with Hans Heks
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
17081751
Birth: July 22, 1708 Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: May 11, 1751Delingsdorf, Bargteheide, Stormarn, Holstein, Deutschland (Germany)
daughter
daughter
son
son
son
daughter