Roggensack/Dührkop

Anna Maria Jones

Name
Anna Maria /Jones/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Jones
Also known as
Anna Maria /Winters/
Birth
yes
Marriage
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869
Birth of a daughter
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897
Marriage of a daughter
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death
yes
Family with Alonso Winters
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18751965
Birth: March 6, 1875 Hoytsville, Summit, Utah, United States of America
Death: March 27, 1965Wanship, Summit, Utah, United States of America
daughter
son
daughter
daughter
daughter
daughter
daughter
son
daughter
son