Roggensack/Dührkop

Lucy Rebecca Hundley, 18651930 (aged 65 years)

Name
Lucy Rebecca /Hundley/
Given names
Lucy Rebecca
Surname
Hundley
Also known as
Lucy Rebecca /Murdock/
Birth
Marriage
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 23 days)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 3 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 11 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 15 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 16 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Cemetery: Heber City Cemetery
Death of a daughter
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 43 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 47 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 55 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 58 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 63 years)
Death
Family with Parley Alexander Murdock
husband
18591952
Birth: February 3, 1859 36 19 American Fork, Utah County, United States of America
Death: June 12, 1952Heber, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18831906
Birth: June 19, 1883 24 18 Heber, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Death: October 20, 1906Park City, Summit, Utah, United States of America
18 months
son
18841963
Birth: about November 1884 25 19 Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Death: August 1, 1963Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
21 months
daughter
18861968
Birth: July 31, 1886 27 21 Center Creek, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Death: April 23, 1968Fullerton, Orange, California, United States of America
5 years
daughter
18911982
Birth: September 20, 1891 32 26 Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Death: May 1, 1982Du Page, Will, Illinois, United States of America
3 years
daughter
18941894
Birth: September 1, 1894 35 29 Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Death: October 17, 1894Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
22 months
daughter
18961965
Birth: June 16, 1896 37 31 Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Death: February 8, 1965
3 years
daughter
18981954
Birth: about November 1898 39 33 Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Death: October 18, 1954Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States of America
2 years
son
19001900
Birth: about 1900 40 34 Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Death: September 13, 1900Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
2 years
daughter
19011901
Birth: about 1901 41 35 Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Death: about 1901Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
5 months
daughter
19011901
Birth: May 25, 1901 42 36 Helper, Carbon, Utah, United States of America
Death: May 25, 1901Helper, Carbon, Utah, United States of America
13 months
daughter
19021902
Birth: June 13, 1902 43 37 Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Death: June 13, 1902Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
4 years
daughter
19061908
Birth: August 23, 1906 47 41 Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
Death: September 14, 1908Wasatch, Utah, United States of America