Roggensack/Dührkop

Naomi Eliza Murray, 18301868 (aged 37 years)

Name
Naomi Eliza /Murray/
Given names
Naomi Eliza
Surname
Murray
Also known as
Naomi Eliza /Redden/
Birth
Marriage
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 6 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 10 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 10 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 14 years)
Death of a father
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 18 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 20 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 22 years)
Death of a brother
Cause: Angriff von Indianern
Birth of a daughter
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 26 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 30 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Death
Burial
Address: Coalville Cemetery, Plot: E-25-3-3
Family with parents
father
18021847
Birth: October 4, 1802Florida, Montgomery County, New York, United States of America
Death: May 1847Snyder, Chariton County, Missouri, United States of America
mother
1811
Birth: July 9, 1811Victor, Ontario County, New York, United States of America
Death:
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
18291855
Birth: March 12, 1829 26 17 Ontario County, New York, United States of America
Death: 1855Humboldt River, Nevada, United States of America
16 months
herself
18301868
Birth: July 9, 1830 27 19 Victor, Ontario County, New York, United States of America
Death: March 11, 1868Hoytsville, Summit County, Utah, United States of America
sister
brother
Family with Reteom Jackson Redden
husband
18171891
Birth: September 26, 1817Hiram, Portage County, Ohio, United States of America
Death: August 30, 1891Hoytsville, Summit County, Utah, United States of America
herself
18301868
Birth: July 9, 1830 27 19 Victor, Ontario County, New York, United States of America
Death: March 11, 1868Hoytsville, Summit County, Utah, United States of America
Marriage Marriage
daughter
daughter
18551923
Birth: October 5, 1855 38 25 Grantsville, Tooele County, Utah, United States of America
Death: October 22, 1923Coalville, Summit County, Utah, United States of America
11 years
son
18661951
Birth: August 29, 1866 48 36 Coalville, Summit, Utah, United States of America
Death: September 5, 1951Coalville, Summit, Utah, United States of America
Birth
Death
Burial