Roggensack/Dührkop

Mary Rasmussen, 18531932 (aged 78 years)

Name
Mary /Rasmussen/
Given names
Mary
Surname
Rasmussen
Also known as
Mary /Petersen/
Birth
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 3 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 7 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 11 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 15 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 23 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 27 years)
Marriage
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 28 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 31 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 35 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 39 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 43 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 48 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 55 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 59 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 67 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 70 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 75 years)
Death
Burial
Cemetery: Wasatch Lawn Memorial Park
Family with Hans Frederick Petersen
husband
18581934
Birth: July 21, 1858 25 22 Heselballe, Vejle, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: December 25, 1934Wasatch, Utah, United States of America
herself
18531932
Birth: July 28, 1853Stavanger, Rogaland, Königreich Norwegen (Kingdom Norway)
Death: January 14, 1932Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States of America
Marriage MarriageMarch 24, 1881Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States of America