Roggensack/Dührkop

Anne Marie Lauersen, 17941860 (aged 66 years)

Name
Anne Marie /Lauersen/
Given names
Anne Marie
Surname
Lauersen
Also known as
Anne Marie /Pedersen/
Birth
Marriage
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 3 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 7 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 15 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 23 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 31 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 35 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 43 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 47 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 47 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 51 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 55 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 56 years)
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 59 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 63 years)
Death
Burial
Family with Rasmus Pedersen
husband
17871852
Birth: 1787 35 26
Death: January 29, 1852Graedstrup, Skanderborg, Dänemark (Danmark)
herself
17941860
Birth: 1794Graedstrup, Skanderborg, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death: June 5, 1860Graedstrup, Skanderborg, Dänemark (Danmark)
Marriage MarriageGraedstrup, Skanderborg, Dänemark (Danmark)