Roggensack/Dührkop

Mette Catrine Andersen, 17571790 (aged 33 years)

Name
Mette Catrine /Andersen/
Given names
Mette Catrine
Surname
Andersen
Also known as
Mette Catrine /Rasmussen/
Birth
Marriage
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 32 years)
Death
yes
Burial
Family with Niels Rasmussen
husband
17531831
Birth:
Death: December 31, 1831
herself
17571790
Birth: 1757Graedstrup, Skanderborg, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death:
Marriage Marriage
Niels Rasmussen + Maren Jensen
husband
17531831
Birth:
Death: December 31, 1831
husband’s wife
17621784
Birth: 1762Graedstrup, Skanderborg, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 20, 1781Graedstrup, Skanderborg, Dänemark (Danmark)
Niels Rasmussen + Ellen Sophie Christensen
husband
17531831
Birth:
Death: December 31, 1831
husband’s wife
1767
Birth: 1767Graedstrup, Skanderborg, Dänemark (Danmark)
Death:
Marriage Marriage