Roggensack Familien

Satow, 1808

Name
/Satow/
Surname
Satow
Also known as
/Heidtmann/
Birth
yes
Marriage
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
Death of a husband
Cause: verstorben am 52. Geburtstag
Death of a father
Death
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Heinrich Heidtmann
husband
17561808
Birth: 1756 36 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1808Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriage
Death