Roggensack Familien

Martha Fenger, 1886

Name
Martha /Fenger/
Given names
Martha
Surname
Fenger
Also known as
Martha /Schröder/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a paternal grandfather
Cause: wurde überfahren von einem Pferdefuhrwagen
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 3 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brother
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 11 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 15 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 23 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 27 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 35 years)
Death of a brother
between December 31, 1921 and January 1, 1922 (aged 36 years) Age: 36
Cause: Untergang des Schiffes Sunion in der Ostsee zwischen Danzig, Polen und Pillau (Baltijsk) bei Kaliningrad, Russland
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 37 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 43 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 47 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 59 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 67 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 75 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 77 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 83 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 88 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 91 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 95 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 103 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 107 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 115 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18541925
Birth: 1854 47 40 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: December 18, 1925Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
1882
Birth: 1882 28 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
elder brother
18851922
Birth: calculated 1885 31 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: between December 31, 1921 and January 1, 1922
2 years
herself
12 years
younger brother
1897
Birth: 1897 43 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Friedrich Schröder
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Birth