Roggensack Familien

Karl-Theodor Fenger, 1897

Name
Karl-Theodor /Fenger/
Given names
Karl-Theodor
Surname
Fenger
Also known as
Karl Theodor /Fenger/
Birth
Occupation
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 0)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 4 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 12 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 16 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 24 years)
Death of a brother
between December 31, 1921 and January 1, 1922 (aged 25 years) Age: 36
Cause: Untergang des Schiffes Sunion in der Ostsee zwischen Danzig, Polen und Pillau (Baltijsk) bei Kaliningrad, Russland
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 26 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 32 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 36 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 48 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 56 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 64 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 66 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 72 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 77 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 80 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 84 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 92 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 96 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 104 years)
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 112 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18541925
Birth: 1854 47 40 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: December 18, 1925Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
1882
Birth: 1882 28 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
elder brother
18851922
Birth: calculated 1885 31 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: between December 31, 1921 and January 1, 1922
2 years
elder sister
12 years
himself
1897
Birth: 1897 43 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Birth
Occupation