Roggensack Familien

Frieda Fenger, 1881

Name
Frieda /Fenger/
Given names
Frieda
Surname
Fenger
Also known as
Frieda /Wahn/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a paternal grandmother
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 0)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 0)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
Cause: wurde überfahren von einem Pferdefuhrwagen
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 8 years)
Death of a father
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 12 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 16 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 20 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 28 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 32 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 40 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 42 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 48 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 52 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 64 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 72 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 80 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 82 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 88 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 93 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 96 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 100 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 108 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 112 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18501890
Birth: 1850 43 36 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1890Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
6 years
herself
Family with Karl Wahn
husband
Birth: Travemünde, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage
Birth