Roggensack Familien

Emma Wiedemann, 18471895 (aged 48 years)

Name
Emma /Wiedemann/
Given names
Emma
Surname
Wiedemann
Also known as
Emma /Fenger/
Birth
calculated 1847
Marriage
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 2 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 3 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 6 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 10 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 14 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 18 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 22 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a son
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 34 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 34 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 38 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 42 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 46 years)
Death of a father
Death
1895 (aged 48 years) Age: 48
Family with parents
father
Birth: Hadersleben, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
18471895
Birth: calculated 1847
Death: 1895Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Carl Fenger
husband
18471912
Birth: 1847 40 33 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1912Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
18471895
Birth: calculated 1847
Death: 1895Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage Marriage
son
1878
Birth: 1878 31 31 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Death