Roggensack Familien

Hermann Fenger, 18431913 (aged 70 years)

Name
Hermann /Fenger/
Given names
Hermann
Nickname
Schwedenfeger
Surname
Fenger
Birth
Occupation
Kaufmann
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brother
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brother
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 7 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a brother
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 14 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 18 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 22 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 26 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 34 years)
Death of a mother
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 38 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 38 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 42 years)
Death of a father
Cause: wurde überfahren von einem Pferdefuhrwagen
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 46 years)
Death of a brother
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 50 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 54 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 58 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 66 years)
Death of a brother
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (0 after death)
Death
1913 (aged 70 years) Age: 70
Note: starb unverheiratet
Family with parents
father
18071886
Birth: 1807 42 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1886Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
18141881
Birth: calculated 1814 37 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1881Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage Marriage
himself
18431913
Birth: 1843 36 29 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1913Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
18471912
Birth: 1847 40 33 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1912Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
18501890
Birth: 1850 43 36 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1890Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
18541925
Birth: 1854 47 40 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: December 18, 1925Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Birth
Occupation
Death
Death

starb unverheiratet