Roggensack Familien

Peter Fänger

Name
Peter /Fänger/
Given names
Peter
Surname
Fänger
Also known as
Peter /Fenger/
Family with Frehmouth
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage1682Hamburg, Hamburg, Deutschland
11 years
son
16931753
Birth: about March 1693 Hamburg, Hamburg, Deutschland
Death: 1753Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Birth
Residence
Marriage