Roggensack Familien

Anna Dorothea Wilcken

Name
Anna Dorothea /Wilcken/
Given names
Anna Dorothea
Surname
Wilcken
Also known as
Anna Dorothea /Fenger/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Cause: auf See verstorben "blieb auf See"
Burial of a son
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Death of a son
1766 Age: 33
Cause: starb auf einer Reise von Wismar nach Hamburg
Burial of a son
Note: begraben in der kleinen Michaelis Kirche zu Hamburg
Death of a son
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
Birth of a son
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1753
Birth:
Death: 1753Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
Family with Zacharias Fenger
husband
16931753
Birth: about March 1693 Hamburg, Hamburg, Deutschland
Death: 1753Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1744
Birth: Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1744
son
17331766
Birth: 1733 39 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1766
4 years
son
17361785
Birth: 1736 42 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1785Riga, Littauen