Roggensack Familien

Ilsabe Magdalene Mentz

Name
Ilsabe Magdalene /Mentz/
Given names
Ilsabe Magdalene
Surname
Mentz
Also known as
Ilsabe Magdalene /Fenger/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
1766 Age: 33
Cause: starb auf einer Reise von Wismar nach Hamburg
Burial of a husband
Note: begraben in der kleinen Michaelis Kirche zu Hamburg
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
Death of a son
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Jacob Fenger
husband
17331766
Birth: 1733 39 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1766
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1758
Birth: 1758 25 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
8 years
son
17651837
Birth: 1765 32
Death: 1837Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland