Roggensack Familien

Elisabeth Rump

Name
Elisabeth /Rump/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Rump
Also known as
Elisabeth /Fenger/
Birth
yes
Marriage
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
Death of a husband
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865
Death of a son
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869
Death of a son
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885
Death of a son
Cause: wurde überfahren von einem Pferdefuhrwagen
Death of a daughter
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17201799
Birth: calculated 1720
Death: 1799Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
Family with Zacharias Fenger
husband
17651837
Birth: 1765 32
Death: 1837Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
17981868
Birth: calculated 1798 33 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1868Stockholm, Schweden
2 years
daughter
17991889
Birth: calculated 1799 34 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1889Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
6 years
son
18041871
Birth: calculated 1804 39
Death: 1871Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
4 years
son
18071886
Birth: 1807 42 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1886Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland