Roggensack Familien

Christina Maria Kollmorgen, 17711843 (aged 72 years)

Name
Christina Maria /Kollmorgen/
Given names
Christina Maria
Surname
Kollmorgen
Also known as
Christina Maria /Karstem/
Birth
calculated 1771 25
Marriage of parents
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 18 years)
Marriage
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 30 years)
Death of a father
before 1802 (aged 31 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 38 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 46 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 54 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 58 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 66 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 70 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 70 years)
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Death of a mother
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 15, 1771Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 months
herself
17711843
Birth: calculated 1771 25
Death: December 12, 1843Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
7 years
younger brother
17771780
Birth: about 1777 31 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: August 13, 1780Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
6 years
younger sister
17821872
Birth: about 1782 36
Death: August 1, 1872Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Johann Joachim Karsten
husband
17651842
Birth: calculated 1765
Death: April 16, 1842Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
17711843
Birth: calculated 1771 25
Death: December 12, 1843Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 11, 1797Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
11 months
daughter
1797
Birth: December 17, 1797 32 26 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Death
Burial