Roggensack Familien

Zacharias August Gabriel Heÿl, 18061806 (aged 9 days)

Name
Zacharias August Gabriel /Heÿl/
Given names
Zacharias August Gabriel
Surname
Heÿl
Also known as
Zacharias August Gabriel /Heil/
Birth
Baptism
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
October 20, 1806 (aged 9 days)
Burial
Family with parents
father
1780
Birth: about 1780 36
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 5, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
6 years
himself
18061806
Birth: October 11, 1806 26
Death: October 20, 1806
Birth
Baptism
Death
Burial