Roggensack Familien

Maria Elisabeth Eggert

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Eggert/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Eggert
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth /Heÿl/
Birth
yes
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
Marriage
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Death of a father
Cause: Auszehrung
Burial of a father
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17351806
Birth: calculated 1735
Death: November 2, 1806Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Adolph Jochim Heÿl
husband
1780
Birth: about 1780 36
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 5, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
6 years
son
18061806
Birth: October 11, 1806 26
Death: October 20, 1806
Marriage