Roggensack Familien

Catharina Margareta Heÿl, 17471803 (aged 56 years)

Name
Catharina Margareta /Heÿl/
Given names
Catharina Margareta
Surname
Heÿl
Also known as
Catharina Margareta /Heyl/
Birth
calculated 1747
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 42 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 50 years)
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 54 years)
Death of a father
before 1803 (aged 56 years)
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
elder brother
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
4 years
herself
17471803
Birth: calculated 1747
Death: May 11, 1803Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Birth
Death
Burial