Roggensack Familien

Johann Caspar Heÿl, 1803

Name
Johann Caspar /Heÿl/
Given names
Johann Caspar
Surname
Heÿl
Also known as
Johann Caspar /Heyl/
Birth
yes
Occupation
Hauszimmermeister, Zimmermann Meister
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
Marriage of a son
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
Death of a son
Burial of a son
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
Death
before 1803
Johann Caspar Heÿl + … …
himself
son
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
17471803
Birth: calculated 1747
Death: May 11, 1803Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland