Roggensack Familien

Ludwig Bernhard Martin Heÿl, 1877

Name
Ludwig Bernhard Martin /Heÿl/
Given names
Ludwig Bernhard Martin
Surname
Heÿl
Also known as
Ludwig Bernhrad Martin /Heyl/
Death of a mother
Birth
Baptism
Death of a father
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 3 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 3 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 7 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 11 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 15 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 19 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 23 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 31 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 35 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 43 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 45 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 51 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 55 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 67 years)
Death of a brother
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 75 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 83 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 86 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 91 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 96 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 99 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 103 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 111 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 115 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18401881
Birth: December 10, 1840 42 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1881Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 12, 1869Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
6 years
elder brother
18741950
Birth: July 6, 1874 33 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: July 28, 1950Hamburg, Hamburg, Deutschland
3 years
himself
1877
Birth: November 3, 1877 36 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Birth
Baptism