Roggensack Familien

Lisette Auguste Sophia Heÿl, 18391839 (aged 11 months)

Name
Lisette Auguste Sophia /Heÿl/
Given names
Lisette Auguste Sophia
Surname
Heÿl
Also known as
Lisette Auguste Sophia /Heyl/
Family with parents
father
17981844
Birth: January 20, 1798 54 28 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1844Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
1829
Birth: February 12, 1829 31 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
16 months
elder brother
1830
Birth: June 19, 1830 32 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
6 years
elder brother
1836
Birth: September 3, 1836 38 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
herself
18391839
Birth: January 15, 1839 40 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: December 24, 1839Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
23 months
younger brother
18401881
Birth: December 10, 1840 42 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1881Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Birth
Baptism
Death
Burial