Roggensack Familien

Christian Gottfried Heÿl, 17981844 (aged 46 years)

Name
Christian Gottfried /Heÿl/
Given names
Christian Gottfried
Surname
Heÿl
Also known as
Christian Gottfried /Heyl/
Birth
Baptism
Marriage
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
before 1803 (aged 4 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 11 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 19 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 27 years)
Occupation
Soldat
1829 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a son
Note: uneheliche Geburt, später anerkannt
Baptism of a son
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Death of a half-brother
Burial of a half-brother
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 39 years)
Death of a half-brother
Burial of a half-brother
Address: Sankt Nicolai Wismar
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 43 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 43 years)
Death of a mother
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1797Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
13 months
himself
17981844
Birth: January 20, 1798 54 28 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1844Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1800
Birth: March 19, 1800 56 30 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Father’s family with Anna Ilsabe Roggensack
father
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
father’s partner
half-brother
17711838
Birth: March 14, 1771 27 17 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 12, 1838Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Father’s family with Anna Elisabeth Mundt
father
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
stepmother
17331776
Birth: calculated 1733
Death: December 30, 1776
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1772Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
14 months
half-sister
17731847
Birth: calculated 1773 29 40
Death: August 31, 1847Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Father’s family with Radeloff
father
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
stepmother
Marriage Marriage1777Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
4 years
half-brother
1780
Birth: about 1780 36
Death:
2 years
half-brother
17811831
Birth: calculated 1781 37
Death: May 24, 1831Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Mother’s family with an unknown individual
mother
half-sister
1790
Birth: June 2, 1790 20 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Maria Dorothea Evers
himself
17981844
Birth: January 20, 1798 54 28 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1844Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
1829
Birth: February 12, 1829 31 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
16 months
son
1830
Birth: June 19, 1830 32 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
6 years
son
1836
Birth: September 3, 1836 38 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
daughter
18391839
Birth: January 15, 1839 40 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: December 24, 1839Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
23 months
son
18401881
Birth: December 10, 1840 42 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1881Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Birth
Baptism
Death
Burial