Roggensack Familien

Agneta Catharina Dorothea Heÿl, 17731847 (aged 74 years)

Name
Agneta Catharina Dorothea /Heÿl/
Given names
Agneta Catharina Dorothea
Surname
Heÿl
Also known as
Agneta Catharina Dorothea /Heyl/
Birth
calculated 1773 29 40
Death of a mother
Marriage of a parent
Burial of a mother
Birth of a half-brother
about 1780 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a half-brother
calculated 1781 (aged 8 years)
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 16 years)
Marriage of a parent
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a half-brother
Baptism of a half-brother
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Birth of a half-brother
Baptism of a half-brother
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 28 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
before 1803 (aged 30 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 36 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 44 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 52 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 56 years)
Death of a half-brother
Burial of a half-brother
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 64 years)
Death of a half-brother
Burial of a half-brother
Address: Sankt Nicolai Wismar
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 68 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 68 years)
Death of a half-brother
Burial of a half-brother
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 72 years)
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
17331776
Birth: calculated 1733
Death: December 30, 1776
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1772Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
14 months
herself
17731847
Birth: calculated 1773 29 40
Death: August 31, 1847Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Father’s family with Anna Ilsabe Roggensack
father
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
father’s partner
half-brother
17711838
Birth: March 14, 1771 27 17 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 12, 1838Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Father’s family with Radeloff
father
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
stepmother
Marriage Marriage1777Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
4 years
half-brother
1780
Birth: about 1780 36
Death:
2 years
half-brother
17811831
Birth: calculated 1781 37
Death: May 24, 1831Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Father’s family with Catharina Dorothea Kohardt
father
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
stepmother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1797Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
13 months
half-brother
17981844
Birth: January 20, 1798 54 28 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1844Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
2 years
half-brother
1800
Birth: March 19, 1800 56 30 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Birth
Death
Burial